TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/23

ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/23
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
3
San Pedro FC
2
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/23
Sporting Gagnoa
0
FC Mouna d Akoupe
1
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/23
SOL FC Abobo
1
Academie de FAD
1
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/23
Abidjan competition
1
CO Korhogo
1
PER Torneo De Reserva logoPER Torneo De Reserva
open|close
PER Torneo De Reserva
22:30 11/23
Sporting Cristal Reserves
3
Universitario de Deportes Reserves
1
UAE Pro League logoUAE Pro League
open|close
UAE Pro League
22:30 11/23
Al Bataeh
3
Al-Sharjah
3
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:00 11/23
Portugal U17(w)
0
Canada U17 (w)
2
INT FRL
22:00 11/23
Netherlands U16
2
Saudi Arabia U16
1
SLO Cup logoSLO Cup
open|close
SLO Cup
22:00 11/23
Tinex Sencur
0
NK Mura 05
2
SLO Cup
19:00 11/23
NK Primorje
1
Maribor
3
GEO Erovnuli Liga logoGEO Erovnuli Liga
open|close
GEO Erovnuli Liga
22:00 11/23
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2
Samgurali Tskh
2
ALG U21 logoALG U21
open|close
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
USM Khenchela U21
0
ES Ben Aknoun U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
USM Alger U21
2
MC Oran U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
Paradou AC U21
1
CS Constantine U21
2
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
NC Magra U21
0
MC El Bayadh U21
2
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
JS Saoura U21
3
ASO Chlef U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
JS Kabylie U21
2
US Biskra U21
1
ALG U21
21:00 11/23
ES Setif U21
2
CR Belouizdad U21
1
JOR Premier League logoJOR Premier League
open|close
JOR Premier League
21:00 11/23
FC Maan
3
Sahab SC
1
SER Prva Liga logoSER Prva Liga
open|close
SER Prva Liga
21:00 11/23
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
1
Macva Sabac
2
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2 logoGEO Erovnuli Liga 2
open|close
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2
21:00 11/23
FC Spaeri
1
FC Kolkheti Poti
0
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2
21:00 11/23
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
3
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2
21:00 11/23
Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
FC Sioni Bolnisi
2
IND Division 1 logoIND Division 1
open|close
IND Division 1
20:30 11/23
Rajasthan United FC
1
Sreenidi Deccan
2
IRN Pro League logoIRN Pro League
open|close
IRN Pro League
20:15 11/23
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
Sepahan
3
UZB Super League logoUZB Super League
open|close
UZB Super League
20:15 11/23
Neftchi Fargona
1
Qizilqum Zarafshon
0
UZB Super League
20:15 11/23
Nasaf Qarshi
0
Sogdiana Jizak
0
MW Premier League logoMW Premier League
open|close
MW Premier League
20:00 11/23
Be Forward Wanderers
0
Mighty Tigers
0
ZA Women's League logoZA Women's League
open|close
ZA Women's League
20:00 11/23
Mamelodi Sundowns(w)
1
TUT FC (W)
0
TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close
TZA Premier League
20:00 11/23
Tanzania Prisons
0
Coastal Union
1
UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close
UGA Premier League
20:00 11/23
Gadaffi FC
2
Bright Stars
2
UAE Division 1 GpA logoUAE Division 1 GpA
open|close
UAE Division 1 GpA
20:00 11/23
Al Dhafra FC
2
Al Dhaid
2
UAE Division 1 GpA
19:45 11/23
Al Arabi
1
Ahli Al-Fujirah
1
UAE Division 1 GpA
19:40 11/23
Dibba
3
Masfout
0
UAE Division 1 GpA
19:40 11/23
Al Orooba
1
Al Taawon(UAE)
0
SLO Women's League logoSLO Women's League
open|close
SLO Women's League
19:30 11/23
Znk Radomlje (w)
0
Olimpija Ljubljana Women
5
ALB Division 1 logoALB Division 1
open|close
ALB Division 1
19:30 11/23
Besa Kavaje
0
FK Vora
1
ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close
ALB Super league
19:30 11/23
Egnatia
1
Partizani Tirana
1
BUL Second League logoBUL Second League
open|close
BUL Second League
19:30 11/23
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
1
MAS Super League logoMAS Super League
open|close
MAS Super League
19:15 11/23
JDT
2
Kuching FA
0
ARG Youth League logoARG Youth League
open|close
ARG Youth League
19:10 11/23
Fenix U20
1
CA San Miguel U20
1
EGY Scores Cup logoEGY Scores Cup
open|close
EGY Scores Cup
19:00 11/23
Al Nasr Cairo
2
Ithad Al Shortah
1
UEFA WNL logoUEFA WNL
open|close
UEFA WNL
19:00 11/23
Kazakhstan(w)
0
Israel (w)
2
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA logoGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 11/23
PSM Makassar
3
Persikabo 1973
1
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 11/23
Persita Tangerang
3
Rans Nusantara FC
0
KSA Division 2 logoKSA Division 2
open|close
KSA Division 2
18:55 11/23
Al Rawdhah
2
Najran SC
1
ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close
ARG Reserve League
18:40 11/23
General Lamadrid Reserves
0
Excursionistas Reserves
2
IRQ Premier League logoIRQ Premier League
open|close
IRQ Premier League
18:30 11/23
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2
Al Shorta
2
IRQ Premier League
18:30 11/23
Al-Mina'a
1
Al Qasim Sport Club
0
BUL Cup logoBUL Cup
open|close
BUL Cup
18:30 11/23
Yantra Gabrovo
1
Slavia Sofia
4