TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/29

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:30 11/29
IFK Goteborg U19
6
Odd Grenland U19
2
ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/29
Abidjan competition
2
ASI Abengourou
1
UEFA Youth League logoUEFA Youth League
open|close
UEFA Youth League
22:30 11/29
MSK Zilina U19
4
Sparta Praha U19
4
UEFA Youth League
22:00 11/29
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
4
FK Gabala U19
0
UEFA Youth League
22:00 11/29
Benfica U19
1
Inter Milan U19
1
UEFA Youth League
22:00 11/29
Real Madrid U19
6
Napoli Youth
0
UEFA Youth League
22:00 11/29
Bayern Munchen U19
2
FC Kobenhavn U19
1
UEFA Youth League
21:00 11/29
Braga U19
1
Union Berlin U19
0
RUS Cup logoRUS Cup
open|close
RUS Cup
22:15 11/29
FK Rostov
1
CSKA Moscow
1
RUS Cup
22:15 11/29
Dynamo Moscow
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
NGA Women's League logoNGA Women's League
open|close
NGA Women's League
22:10 11/29
Naija Ratels (w)
2
Adamawa Queens (w)
1
NGA Women's League
22:00 11/29
Remo Stars (W)
1
Bayelsa Queens FC (w)
1
NGA Premier League logoNGA Premier League
open|close
NGA Premier League
22:10 11/29
Enyimba
0
Remo Stars
1
BEN Ligue 1 logoBEN Ligue 1
open|close
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Espoir
0
Soleil FC
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Dadje FC
1
Tonnerre FC
3
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
ASPAC Cotonou
1
Adjidja FC
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Bani Ganse
3
Takunnin FC
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Avrankou Omnisport FC
0
JA Kétou
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Pantheres
1
Benin Cavaliers
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
ASPAC
3
Aziza FC
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Abeilles
1
Real Sports Parakou
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
ASVO
1
Djeffa FC
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Etoiles Filantes
1
Ainonvi
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Buffles du Borgou
1
Dynamique Djougou
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Coton de Ouidah
1
Requins
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Damissa
5
Parakou Dynamo
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Dragons
1
Ouidah
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 11/29
Ayema
0
Sobemap
0
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:00 11/29
Sweden U19(w)
1
Netherlands (w) U19
5
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
22:00 11/29
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
0
Haras El Hedoud
0
GHA FA Cup logoGHA FA Cup
open|close
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/29
New Edubiase United
0
Pac Academy
0
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/29
oforidua Semper
2
Attram De Visser
0
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/29
Skyy FC
2
Samartex
0
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/29
Accra Hearts of Oak
0
Nania FC
0
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation logoCAF Women's African Cup of Nation
open|close
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
22:00 11/29
Angola (w)
0
Zambia Women
6
GRE Super League logoGRE Super League
open|close
GRE Super League
22:00 11/29
Volos NFC
1
Panserraikos
0
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:30 11/29
Kerala Blasters FC
3
Chennaiyin FC
3
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
21:30 11/29
Al-Adalah
0
Al-Baten
1
LS PL logoLS PL
open|close
LS PL
21:00 11/29
Matlama
2
Linare FC
1
LS PL
21:00 11/29
Bantu FC
1
Lijabatho
1
LS PL
21:00 11/29
LCS
1
Defence Force
2
AZE Cup logoAZE Cup
open|close
AZE Cup
21:00 11/29
Lerik PFK
0
Standard Sumgayit
6
AFC champions league   logoAFC champions league
open|close
AFC champions league
21:00 11/29
True Bangkok United
1
Lion City Sailors
0
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
21:00 11/29
Wigan U21
1
Fleetwood Town U21
2
ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close
ARM Premier League
21:00 11/29
Urartu
2
Ararat Yerevan
1
ITA Serie D Cup logoITA Serie D Cup
open|close
ITA Serie D Cup
20:30 11/29
Gavorrano
0
Livorno
2
ITA Serie D Cup
20:30 11/29
SS Città di Campobasso
1
Alma Juventus Fano
0
ITA Serie D Cup
20:30 11/29
Cynthiabalonga
1
Ardea
1
ITA Serie D Cup
20:30 11/29
Trapani Calcio
3
SS Angri
0
ITA Serie D Cup
20:30 11/29
A.S.D. Bra
0
USD Casatese
1