TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/30

INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:30 11/30
Czech Republic U17(w)
0
Morocco U17 (w)
1
INT FRL
22:00 11/30
France U23(w)
0
England (w) U23
1
INT FRL
21:00 11/30
Portugal (w) U23
0
Norway (w) U23
4
INT FRL
20:30 11/30
Italy U23(w)
2
Belgium U23(w)
1
INT FRL
20:00 11/30
Italy U19(w)
0
Austria (w) U19
2
UEFA ECL logoUEFA ECL
open|close
UEFA ECL
22:30 11/30
Astana
0
Dinamo Zagreb
2
UEFA ECL
20:00 11/30
Breidablik
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
ROM Liga II logoROM Liga II
open|close
ROM Liga II
22:30 11/30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
0
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
Niger Premier League logoNiger Premier League
open|close
Niger Premier League
22:15 11/30
AS Nigelec
1
Urana
1
Niger Premier League
22:00 11/30
Tagour Provincial Club
1
Akokana FC
0
COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close
COL Regional League
22:10 11/30
Envigado FC Reserves
1
E.D.P IND. Medellin
3
SIL PL logoSIL PL
open|close
SIL PL
22:00 11/30
Lamboi
0
East End Lions
0
GHA FA Cup logoGHA FA Cup
open|close
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/30
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
Rospak FC
0
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/30
Bechem United
8
Debibi United
0
BOL Reserve League logoBOL Reserve League
open|close
BOL Reserve League
22:00 11/30
Always Ready Reserves
3
Royal Pari FC Reserves
0
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation logoCAF Women's African Cup of Nation
open|close
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
22:00 11/30
Nigeria(w)
5
Cape Verde (w)
0
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
20:30 11/30
Tunisia(w)
5
Congo (w)
2
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
20:00 11/30
Tanzania(w)
3
Togo (w)
0
ETH Premier League logoETH Premier League
open|close
ETH Premier League
22:00 11/30
Hambericho Durame
0
Fasil Ketema
3
KSA Professional League logoKSA Professional League
open|close
KSA Professional League
22:00 11/30
Al-Riyadh
0
Al-Hazm
0
KSA Professional League
22:00 11/30
Abha
0
Al-Ahli SFC
6
KUW Crown Prince Cup logoKUW Crown Prince Cup
open|close
KUW Crown Prince Cup
21:40 11/30
Kazma
2
Al-Jahra
0
Angola Girabola League logoAngola Girabola League
open|close
Angola Girabola League
21:30 11/30
Interclube Luanda
0
Progresso da Lunda Sul
2
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:30 11/30
Bengaluru
3
Minerva Punjab
3
ALG U21 logoALG U21
open|close
ALG U21
21:10 11/30
MC Alger U21
3
NC Magra U21
1
ALG U21
21:10 11/30
MC El Bayadh U21
1
Paradou AC U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 11/30
MC Oran U21
1
JS Kabylie U21
3
ALG U21
21:00 11/30
CS Constantine U21
4
USM Khenchela U21
1
ALG U21
21:00 11/30
US Biskra U21
1
CR Belouizdad U21
4
ALG U21
21:00 11/30
ES Ben Aknoun U21
0
USM Alger U21
0
SYC PR logoSYC PR
open|close
SYC PR
21:00 11/30
Bazar Brothers FC
0
Red Star
3
EGY Premier League logoEGY Premier League
open|close
EGY Premier League
21:00 11/30
Ittihad Alexandria SC
0
ZED FC
0
ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close
ARM Premier League
21:00 11/30
BKMA
7
FK Van Charentsavan
1
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logoUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
open|close
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:30 11/30
Serbia U17(w)
10
Andorra U17(w)
0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 11/30
Albania U17(w)
1
Kazakhstan (w) U17
0
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship
20:00 11/30
Faroe Islands U17(w)
0
Wales (w) U17
6
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:10 11/30
New City FC
2
Kipanga FC
1
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
20:00 11/30
Mustaqbal Sport
0
El Obour SC
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/30
Suez Montakhab
1
Arish
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/30
Porto El Sokhna
0
Egypt Insurance
2
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/30
Wadi Degla SC
3
Dikernis SC
1
UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close
UGA Premier League
20:00 11/30
SC Villa
2
Busoga United
0
UGA Premier League
20:00 11/30
Bright Stars FC
3
Arua Hill SC
1
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 11/30
Bournemouth AFC U21
2
Watford U21
1
KSA Division 2 logoKSA Division 2
open|close
KSA Division 2
19:25 11/30
Najran SC
2
Mudhar
2
KOS Division 1 logoKOS Division 1
open|close
KOS Division 1
19:00 11/30
KF Ferizaj
2
KF Ramiz Sadiku
1
KOS Division 1
19:00 11/30
KF Kika
2
KF Vllaznia Pozheran
2
ROM D4 logoROM D4
open|close
ROM D4
19:00 11/30
CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005
8
FC Sportul Bucuresti
1
ARG Women's League logoARG Women's League
open|close
ARG Women's League
19:00 11/30
Rosario Central(w)
1
Racing Club (w)
2
ARG Women's League
19:00 11/30
Platense(w)
0
Belgrano (w)
3