TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 12/04

ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 12/04
Abidjan competition
4
San Pedro FC
0
AZE Premier League logoAZE Premier League
open|close
AZE Premier League
22:30 12/04
Qarabag
3
FK Gilan Gabala
0
BUL Second League logoBUL Second League
open|close
BUL Second League
22:30 12/04
PFK Montana
2
Marek Dupnitza
1
BUL Second League
19:00 12/04
FK Septemvri Sofia
0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
BUL Second League
19:00 12/04
FC Bdin Vidin
1
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
0
Niger Premier League logoNiger Premier League
open|close
Niger Premier League
22:15 12/04
Renaissance
1
Jangorzo FC
0
Niger Premier League
22:00 12/04
AS GNN
1
JS Tahoua
0
COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close
COL Regional League
22:10 12/04
Molino Viejo
1
Envigado FC Reserves
0
GHA Division 1 logoGHA Division 1
open|close
GHA Division 1
22:00 12/04
Steadfast FC
1
Techiman Heroes
3
GHA Division 1
22:00 12/04
Accra Athletic
1
Attram De Visser
1
GHA Division 1
22:00 12/04
Skyy FC
1
Nzema Kotoko
0
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
22:00 12/04
Ghazl El Mahallah
0
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/04
Petrojet
3
Proxy SC
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/04
Telecom Egypt
2
Masr El Makasa
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/04
Nogoom El Mostakbal
2
Nasr Taadeen
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/04
Makadi FC
0
Raviena
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/04
Aswan
0
Asyut Petroleum
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/04
Haras El Hedoud
3
Tanta
1
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:00 12/04
Belgium U23(w)
2
Portugal (w) U23
2
INT FRL
22:00 12/04
Norway U23(w)
4
France (w) U23
2
INT FRL
21:30 12/04
Belgium U19(w)
2
Mexico U19 (w)
1
INT FRL
20:00 12/04
Netherlands U19(w)
3
England (w) U19
3
INT FRL
19:00 12/04
Paraguay U19 (w)
2
Russia (w) U19
2
INT FRL
19:00 12/04
Sweden U23(w)
2
Netherlands U23 (w)
4
GHA Premier League logoGHA Premier League
open|close
GHA Premier League
22:00 12/04
Great Olympics
0
Legon Cities FC
2
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:30 12/04
East Bengal
5
Northeast United
0
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
21:25 12/04
Al-Qadsiah
2
Al Bukayriyah
1
KSA Division 1
19:00 12/04
Al Qaisumah
2
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
3
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
21:00 12/04
IFK Norrkoping U19
2
IFK Goteborg U19
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 12/04
Odd Grenland U19
1
Hammarby U19
6
ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close
ARM Premier League
21:00 12/04
BKMA
2
Urartu
0
ARM Premier League
19:00 12/04
FC Noah
3
FK Van Charentsavan
1
MNE First League logoMNE First League
open|close
MNE First League
21:00 12/04
Mornar
2
Jezero Plav
1
ITA Campionato Primavera 1 logoITA Campionato Primavera 1
open|close
ITA Campionato Primavera 1
20:30 12/04
Bologna Youth
4
S.S.D. Monza 1912 U19
3
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:15 12/04
Kmka
1
Kipanga FC
0
TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close
TZA Premier League
20:00 12/04
Ihefu SC
0
Tanzania Prisons
0
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation logoCAF Women's African Cup of Nation
open|close
CAF Women's African Cup of Nation
20:00 12/04
South Africa(w)
2
Burkina Faso Women
0
GRE Super League 2 logoGRE Super League 2
open|close
GRE Super League 2
20:00 12/04
Kambaniakos
1
Makedonikos
2
BRA Youth Championship logoBRA Youth Championship
open|close
BRA Youth Championship
19:30 12/04
Belenense FC U20
1
CRT-23 U20
5
SLO U19 logoSLO U19
open|close
SLO U19
19:00 12/04
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
4
NK Publikum Celje U19
0
JOR Division 1 logoJOR Division 1
open|close
JOR Division 1
19:00 12/04
Kufrsoum SC
1
Umm Al Qotain
3
JOR Division 1
19:00 12/04
Al Baq
4
Sama SC
1
KEN Premier League logoKEN Premier League
open|close
KEN Premier League
19:00 12/04
AFC Leopards
0
Tusker
0
AFC champions league   logoAFC champions league
open|close
AFC champions league
19:00 12/04
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
3
FC OKMK Olmaliq
2
blv:ViệtName logo ViệtName
Xem ngay
UKR Youth logoUKR Youth
open|close
UKR Youth
19:00 12/04
Zorya Youth
1
Rukh Vynnyky U21
4
BOS Premier League logoBOS Premier League
open|close
BOS Premier League
19:00 12/04
FK Zvijezda 09
2
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
1
SVK 2.Liga logoSVK 2.Liga
open|close
SVK 2.Liga
19:00 12/04
Dolny Kubin
1
Sokol Dolna Zdana
4
MNE Second League logoMNE Second League
open|close
MNE Second League
19:00 12/04
Bokelj Kotor
1
FK Grbalj Radanovici
1
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA logoGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
open|close
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 12/04
Persib Bandung
0
PSM Makassar
0
IRQ Premier League logoIRQ Premier League
open|close
IRQ Premier League
18:30 12/04
Zakho
1
Newroz SC
0