TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 12/06

ML Premiere Division logoML Premiere Division
open|close
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/06
US Bougouni
1
Onze Createurs
0
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/06
USFAS Bamako
0
Bougouba
1
ML Premiere Division
22:45 12/06
AS Korofina
0
USC Kita
0
KUW Premier League logoKUW Premier League
open|close
KUW Premier League
22:45 12/06
Salmiyah
0
Al Fahaheel SC
0
Liberian second Division logoLiberian second Division
open|close
Liberian second Division
22:30 12/06
Jubilee FC
1
Junior Pro FC
2
BUL Cup logoBUL Cup
open|close
BUL Cup
22:30 12/06
Ludogorets Razgrad
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
GRE Cup logoGRE Cup
open|close
GRE Cup
22:30 12/06
OFI Crete FC
3
AE Kifisias
1
NGA Premier League logoNGA Premier League
open|close
NGA Premier League
22:20 12/06
Lobi Stars
1
Gombe United
0
NGA Premier League
22:00 12/06
Plateau United
2
Enugu Rangers International
1
NGA Premier League
22:00 12/06
Niger Tornadoes FC
0
Remo Stars
0
NGA Premier League
22:00 12/06
Kwara United
0
Doma United
0
NGA Premier League
22:00 12/06
Heartland FC
1
Bendel Insurance
0
NGA Premier League
22:00 12/06
Sunshine Stars FC
1
Shooting Stars SC
0
NGA Premier League
22:00 12/06
Abia Warriors
1
Sporting Lagos FC
1
NGA Premier League
21:40 12/06
Kano Pillars
1
Akwa United
0
ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close
ITA Serie C
22:15 12/06
Lucchese
1
JuventusU23
0
SIL PL logoSIL PL
open|close
SIL PL
22:00 12/06
Wilberforce Strikers
2
Diamond Stars
0
SIL PL
22:00 12/06
East End Lions
3
Kholifa Stars
1
SIL PL
22:00 12/06
Ports Authority FC
2
Mighty Blackpool
1
SIL PL
22:00 12/06
Wusum Stars
0
Bhantal
1
BEN Ligue 1 logoBEN Ligue 1
open|close
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Sobemap
0
Ayema
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Real Sports Parakou
0
Abeilles
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Adjidja FC
0
ASPAC Cotonou
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Adjidja FC
0
ASPAC Cotonou
1
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
LOTO
1
Dynamo Abomey
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Aziza FC
1
Association Sportive du Port Autonome de Cotonou FC
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Ainonvi
1
Etoiles Filantes
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Tonnerre FC
1
Dadje FC
4
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Dynamique Djougou
1
Buffles du Borgou
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Parakou Dynamo
0
Damissa
4
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Ouidah
0
Dragons
2
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
JAK
6
Avrankou Omnisport FC
4
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Takunnin FC
1
Bani Ganse
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Soleil FC
1
Espoir
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Benin Cavaliers
1
Pantheres
0
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/06
Djeffa FC
1
Association Sportive de la Vallée de l'Ouémé FC
1
GEO Cup logoGEO Cup
open|close
GEO Cup
22:00 12/06
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
1
Dinamo Batumi
0
STDRFEF logoSTDRFEF
open|close
STDRFEF
22:00 12/06
Bollullos CF
1
Conil CF
0
Copa del Rey logoCopa del Rey
open|close
Copa del Rey
22:00 12/06
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
Sporting Gijon
0
Copa del Rey
22:00 12/06
Terrassa
0
Deportivo Alavés
1
Copa del Rey
22:00 12/06
CD Arenteiro
1
Burgos CF
3
Copa del Rey
22:00 12/06
Andratks
0
Real Sociedad
1
SER Prva Liga logoSER Prva Liga
open|close
SER Prva Liga
22:00 12/06
FK Dubocica
1
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
1
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 12/06
CD Mafra U23
0
Sporting CP U23
1
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
21:50 12/06
Al Arabi
3
Al-Faisaly Harmah
0
CAE Elite One logoCAE Elite One
open|close
CAE Elite One
21:30 12/06
Sertanense FC
1
Coton Sport
1
CAE Elite One
21:30 12/06
AS Fortuna Mfou
0
Dynamo de Douala
1
QAT Second Division logoQAT Second Division
open|close
QAT Second Division
21:30 12/06
Al Wabb
2
Al-Sailiya
1
QAT Second Division
21:30 12/06
Al Mesaimeer Club
4
Al Khor SC
2
SER Cup logoSER Cup
open|close
SER Cup
21:30 12/06
FK Čukarički
4
Habitpharm Javor
1