TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 12/07

BUL Cup logoBUL Cup
open|close
BUL Cup
22:30 12/07
Etar
2
Botev Plovdiv
4
BUL Cup
19:30 12/07
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
Beroe Stara Zagora
1
JOR Premier League logoJOR Premier League
open|close
JOR Premier League
22:30 12/07
Al Wehdat
1
Maan
0
JOR Premier League
20:00 12/07
Al Hussein
2
Moghayer Al Sarhan
0
COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close
COL Regional League
22:20 12/07
Soccer Law
3
Lula FC
2
COL Regional League
20:10 12/07
Deportivo Alexis Garcia
1
Molino Viejo
0
SIL PL logoSIL PL
open|close
SIL PL
22:00 12/07
Old Edwardians
0
Lamboi
0
SIL PL
22:00 12/07
Real Republicans
0
Kallon
2
Niger Premier League logoNiger Premier League
open|close
Niger Premier League
22:00 12/07
Gendarmerie
1
Jangorzo FC
2
BEN Ligue 1 logoBEN Ligue 1
open|close
BEN Ligue 1
22:00 12/07
Requins
3
Coton de Ouidah
1
ETH Premier League logoETH Premier League
open|close
ETH Premier League
22:00 12/07
Fasil Ketema
0
Wolaita Dicha
2
SER Cup logoSER Cup
open|close
SER Cup
22:00 12/07
Partizan Belgrade
1
FK Graficar Beograd
1
ROM Cup logoROM Cup
open|close
ROM Cup
22:00 12/07
ACS Progresul Pecica
0
Corvinul Hunedoara
6
ROM Cup
22:00 12/07
Chindia Targoviste
0
Hermannstadt
1
ROM Cup
22:00 12/07
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
2
KSA Professional League logoKSA Professional League
open|close
KSA Professional League
22:00 12/07
Damac
3
Al-Ittihad Club
1
KSA Professional League
22:00 12/07
Al Hazem
2
Al-Fateh SC
0
Linafoot logoLinafoot
open|close
Linafoot
21:30 12/07
DCMP
2
AC Rangers
1
OMA Cup logoOMA Cup
open|close
OMA Cup
21:30 12/07
Al Nahda
1
Al Seeb SC
3
QAT Second Division logoQAT Second Division
open|close
QAT Second Division
21:30 12/07
Al Shahaniya
1
Al Bidda SC
1
QAT Second Division
21:30 12/07
Al Kharaitiyat
3
Russell City
2
IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close
IND Super League
21:30 12/07
Jamshedpur FC
2
Chennaiyin FC
2
KUW Premier League logoKUW Premier League
open|close
KUW Premier League
21:20 12/07
Al Kuwait SC
2
Al-Nasar
1
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
21:15 12/07
Honduras U20
2
Guatemala U20
1
BRA WC U20 logoBRA WC U20
open|close
BRA WC U20
21:10 12/07
Ferroviaria SP U20 (W)
1
Minas Brasilia DF U20 (W)
1
BRA WC U20
21:00 12/07
Fortaleza U20 (W)
0
Botafogo RJ U20 (W)
1
ALG U21 logoALG U21
open|close
ALG U21
21:10 12/07
NC Magra U21
2
ASO Chlef U21
1
ALG U21
21:10 12/07
USM Khenchela U21
1
MC El Bayadh U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 12/07
USM Alger U21
1
CS Constantine U21
2
ALG U21
21:00 12/07
JS Kabylie U21
1
ES Ben Aknoun U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 12/07
ES Setif U21
2
US Biskra U21
0
ALG U21
21:00 12/07
CR Belouizdad U21
4
MC Oran U21
0
BOL Reserve League logoBOL Reserve League
open|close
BOL Reserve League
21:00 12/07
Real Santa Cruz Reserves
3
Oriente Petrolero Reserves
1
CAE Elite One logoCAE Elite One
open|close
CAE Elite One
21:00 12/07
APEJES Academy
0
Fovu de Baham
1
TUR Cup logoTUR Cup
open|close
TUR Cup
21:00 12/07
Ankaragucu
3
Iskenderun FK
1
SLO 1.Liga logoSLO 1.Liga
open|close
SLO 1.Liga
21:00 12/07
NŠ Mura
3
NK Rogaska
1
IND Kerala PL logoIND Kerala PL
open|close
IND Kerala PL
20:30 12/07
KSEB FC
2
Muthoot FA
3
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
20:30 12/07
Povazska Bystrica
2
Otrokovice
3
LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close
LIB Premier League
20:30 12/07
Al Khmes
2
Asaria
2
IND Division 1 logoIND Division 1
open|close
IND Division 1
20:30 12/07
TRAU FC
1
Aizawl FC
5
UKR Premier League logoUKR Premier League
open|close
UKR Premier League
20:10 12/07
Dynamo Kyiv
4
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
SER U19 logoSER U19
open|close
SER U19
20:00 12/07
Vojvodina U19
3
Radnicki Nis U19
2
GRE Cup logoGRE Cup
open|close
GRE Cup
20:00 12/07
Levadiakos
1
Niki Volou
1
UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close
UGA Premier League
20:00 12/07
Gadaffi FC
2
Defense forces
1
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/07
El Obour SC
3
Nejmet Sinai FC
3
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/07
Al Nasr Cairo
1
Mustaqbal Sport
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/07
Team FC Cairo
2
Porto El Sokhna
0
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/07
Kahraba Ismailia
0
Bur Fouad
2
EGY Division 2
19:30 12/07
Eastern Company
1
Ithad Al Shortah
1
URU Reserve League logoURU Reserve League
open|close
URU Reserve League
19:30 12/07
Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
1
Penarol Reserve
1